LIVE CHAT

USA 0017124326996

UK 03306061358

Sweden 0046840308879

SAFrica 0027121003058

Norway 004721939528

Belgium 003225887027

Australia 0280725143

Ausria 4312675954

Importing MySQL Database

Allowing remote MySQL connections lets you import databases and tables from your personal computer.

This video shows you how to import mySQL database into the HostGator cPanel. Learn more in the KB article: http://gtr.bz/kXHG30ocA4Z

AKHRISO: WARARKII Ugu dambeeyey

Leave a Reply

Your e-mail address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

WARARKII